关于12G SFP 到 LC 转换器

(与 R9802253 配合使用)

功能

  • Requires SFP input card (R9802253)
  • Single mode fiber support
  • Supports signal from 3rd party HDMI to fiber convertor (SMPTE 297M)
  • Supports SMPTE 297M for Optical Fiber SDI
  • Supports up to (1) 12G, (2) 6G or (2) 3G signal
  • Is included in the touring kit

12G SFP 到 LC 转换器

12G SFP to LC convertor
R9009250
即刻获取报价
支持

询价

支持

如需下载技术内容,如驱动器、固件、手册、图纸和文档,我们建议您前往产品支持页面

为了给您提供便利,我们已选择更新的驱动器/固件和手册供您直接下载,如下所示。