Spare parts X1.6

Article numbers: R9052960B1, R9052963B1

Categories

Spare part lifecycle

Cables

Power cable multi pole waterproof (10 meter) (R9851260)
Power cable multi pole waterproof (20 meter) US version (VEAM) (R9871024)
Power cable with spider connector for V-, X- series tiles & C-8 (6 x 5 meter, outdoor use) (R9801137)
X-series SFP+ Cable kit (10 pieces of one meter) (R9801395B10)
X-series SFP+ Optical kit (2x 10G optical Single Mode & Multi Mode) (R9801332)

Digitizers

Mechanics

Two foot beams for LED rental displays (2,5 meter) (R9850176)
Two foot beams for LED rental displays (1,2 meter) (R9850177)
X-series Advanced Full Corner piece (R9801402B1)
X-series Advanced Full Corner piece (10 pieces) (R9801402B10)
X-series Advanced Half Corner piece (10 pieces) (R9801403B10)
X-series Advanced Half Corner piece (2 pieces) (R9801403B2)
X-SERIES FOOT BRACKET KIT (2 pieces in box) (R9801466)
X-series Motorized Front Access kit (R98013891)
X-series Motorized Front Access kit (replaced by R98013891) (R9801389) End of service
X-SERIES STACKER KIT (4 pieces of 1m in box) (R9801468)
X-SERIES STACKER KIT 1.5m (2 pieces of 1.5m in box) (R9801476)
X-series Standard Full Corner piece (R9801387B1)
X-series Standard Full Corner piece (10 pieces) (R9801387B10)
X-series Standard Half Corner piece (10 pieces) (R9801388B10)
X-series Standard Half Corner piece (2 pieces) (R9801388B2)
X-series Standard Truss beam Quattro (replaced by R9801413B1) (R9801390B1) End of life
X-series Standard Truss beam Single (width of one tile) (R9801392B1) End of service
X-series Standard Truss beam Triple (replaced by R9801412B1) (R9801391B1) End of life
X-series Truss/Floor beam Dual (width of two tiles) (R9801420B1)
X-series Truss/Floor beam Quattro (width of four tiles) (R9801413B1)
X-series Truss/Floor beam Triple (width of three tiles) (R9801412B1)

Power boxes

Custom power box + Ethernet control (3 phase 400VAC input - 2 outputs) (R9801471)
Custom power box + Ethernet control (3 phase 400VAC input - 3 outputs) (R9801472)
Custom power box + Ethernet control (3 phase 400VAC input - 4 outputs) (R9801473)
Custom power box + Ethernet control (3 phase 400VAC input - 5 outputs) (R9801474)
Custom power box + Ethernet control (3 phase 400VAC input - 6 outputs) (R9801475)
Mono phase power box (for outdoor use) (R9850058)
Rental power box (3 phase 230/400VAC input - 3 outputs) (R9850990)

Spare part kit

Tooling kit